Djungelskotten 2019
Toggle navigation
Djungelskotten 2019
Start
Anmälan
Regler
Extrapriser
Scoring
Scoring
Totala resultat för Djungelskotten 2019
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Namn
Klubb
Totalt
resultat
Hcp/
serie
Hcp/
serie
Serie
11
Serie
12
1.
Kristina Brandqvist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2924
53
41
203
234
Christopher Nylen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
30
2.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
2852
10
5
232
213
Anders Öhman
Bokaj 76
0
3.
Lena Gref
BK Raa
2827
30
27
241
241
Jesper Gref
BK Raa
24
4.
Kamilla Christensen
Sundbybergs IK
2823
31
17
204
294
Tobias Karlsson
BK Ax
4
5.
Karin Söderqvist
Nynäshamns BK
2820
88
53
245
221
Greger Knutas
SK Nova
18
6.
Maria Novara
Märsta BK
2817
65
53
263
247
Anders Norén
Sigma BK
41
7.
Annelie Kanold
Sundbybergs IK
2816
39
30
264
199
Fredrik Andersson
S:t Eriks Bowlingförening
22
8.
Lina Hamberg
Uppsala BC 90
2804
15
11
244
194
Micael Hamberg
Uppsala BC 90
7
9.
Viktoria Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
2798
19
12
239
255
Filip Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
5
10.
Malin Brodin
AIK
2794
19
15
251
211
Cristopher Nybom
AIK BK
12
11.
Caroline Källman
Värtans IK
2781
43
33
242
237
Stefan Tingvall
Fredrikshof IF BK
24
12.
Sanna Tetri
Sundbybergs IK
2753
21
12
191
230
Mikail Andersson
Sundbybergs IK
4
13.
Susanna Kiiskinen
B-K Eva
2749
4
6
172
232
Martin Vasell
Västerås SK BK
9
14.
Linda Sundin
Sollentuna BwK
2745
34
31
247
253
Kent Sundin
Sigma BK
28
15.
Emma Burman
B-K Eva
2728
21
13
218
282
Victor Forss
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
6
16.
Cecilia Modh
BK Ax
2703
17
18
209
222
Hans Modh
BK Raa
20
17.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2695
51
51
238
184
Niclas Johansson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
51
18.
Amelie Holgersson
Sundbybergs IK
2694
21
13
213
270
Mikael Kanold
Sundbybergs IK
5
19.
Ida Sandström
BK Kometen
2692
34
22
200
190
Sebastian Cronholm
SK Nova
10
20.
Josefine Hagström
BK Raa
2691
54
40
219
236
Joel Lindström
Playbowl Club Åkeshov
27
21.
Eva Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
2678
53
38
206
228
Per Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
24
22.
Tanja Sundström
Hammarby IF BF
2676
41
40
223
198
Tim Sundström
BK Stallis
39
23.
Lena Ringdahl
BK Raa
2668
83
62
219
229
Reino Saari
BK Raa
42
24.
Tarja Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
2662
44
30
191
233
Anders Holm
Team Sollentuna
17
25.
Anette Öberg
BC Cobbers
2653
32
30
225
244
Jan Stenberg
BC Cobbers
28
26.
Mia Johansson Carlsson
Sigma BK
2648
26
24
211
239
Christian Forsebrink
Sigma BK
22
27.
Helene Fischbach
Sollentuna BwK
2643
15
9
206
176
Andreas Holm
BK Ax
4
28.
Helena Ohlsson
BK Brio
2638
28
28
208
195
Robert Takacs
BK Brio
28
29.
Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
2637
51
47
248
177
Bengt Boström
BK Amiki
43
30.
Åsa Myrén
Sollentuna BwK
2636
22
14
218
220
Robert Myrén
BK Ax
6
31.
Thérese Ahlquist
Sollentuna BwK
2624
36
23
163
201
Thomas Behring
BK Trol
11
32.
My Olsson
BK Stjärnan
2611
26
22
202
181
Anton Ahlén Resare
IKW/Köping BK
19
33.
Pia Andersson
BK Norden
2608
25
16
272
208
Dennis Andersson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
8
34.
Lidia Svedberg
Uppsala BC 90
2595
22
22
203
191
Asko Narkiniemi
BwK Ankaret
23
35.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
2586
38
33
278
187
Pär Svensson
Team Sollentuna
28
36.
Jenny Hjerne
BK Runan
2565
36
26
229
237
Kenneth Ovestad
BK Runan
17
37.
Madelene Blom
BK Runan
2564
67
44
230
225
Tony Bodin
BK Runan
22
38.
Ann Otter
Team X-Bowlers BC
2561
40
31
196
222
Björn Åkerström
Team X-Bowlers BC
23
39.
Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2560
46
32
222
185
Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
19
40.
Carina Sigg
BK Raa
2555
43
40
231
231
Eddie Jensen
BK Raa
37
41.
Kaija-Leena Andersson
Sollentuna BwK
2554
35
29
199
194
Michael Johansson
Team Edsbacka BC
23
42.
Viktoria Sandlund
IFK Umeå
2549
64
33
223
215
Peder Jacobsson
IFK Umeå
3
43.
Erika Svensson
B-K Eva
2548
14
10
244
179
Lars Englund
Stureby BK
6
44.
Nathalie Agnekil
AIK
2526
56
32
209
222
Oskar Almroth
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
8
45.
Maria Arnöman
Sandvikens AIK BK
2520
17
17
213
202
Torbjörn Olsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
18
46.
Malou Eng
Sundbybergs IK
2512
21
18
189
236
Elliot Crosby
AIK BK
15
47.
Mona Ljungfeldt
BK Raa
2511
45
37
208
190
Göran Skog
BK Raa
30
48.
Victoria Eklund
Sigma BK
2490
37
28
229
241
Christoffer Eklund
Sigma BK
19
49.
Ing-Marie Karlsson
Kings Pin BK
2474
48
55
207
216
Jan-Erik Glad
Kings Pin BK
62
50.
Lotta Ringnell
BK Frisk
2467
35
25
215
199
Christer Sundqvist
Strands BK
15
51.
Irene Öberg
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2461
58
50
196
223
Tomas Öberg
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
42
52.
Annette Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
2434
27
28
229
237
Stig Persson
Team Sollentuna
30
53.
Annelie Tibblin
Sigma BK
2413
38
28
209
156
Kenny Bengtsson
Sigma BK
19
54.
Jenny Lindius
Team Södertälje BK
2390
48
47
192
227
Bo Lindius
AIK BK
47
Sponsor för denna tävling:
Startande spelare: 108
Startande lag: 54
Registrerade starter: 65
Spelade starter: 180
Registrerade män/kvinnor: 50%/50%
En webblösning utvecklad av
MERIQ